Bieg św. Jerzego

Rejestracja zawodników do imprezy
*



*
*

Lista startowa

Entries
52
# IdZawodnik 1 - JAZDA KONNAImię koniaZawodnik 2 - BIEGZawodnik 3 - ROWERDrużyna
1 3026
Cezary ZAREMBA
Płotka
Kinga Grabowska
Kamil ZAREMBA
CDK Zaremba
2 3030
Karolina Muzal 
Bobby 
Marek Maliszewski
Zbigniew Łuszczewski
Rancho Brylant 
3 3031
Maja Grzegołowska
Gejzer 
Anna Czaplicka 
Tola Śledzińska 
Szach MAT 
4 3032
Katarzyna Lec 
Orino 
Anna Cichmińska
Mariusz Górecki
Adwokaci Diabła 
5 3033
Katarzyna Królak
Okruch 
Marta Baranowska
Kinga Kosińska 
Art Equus 
6 3034
Daria Bąk
Rusin
Katarzyna Barańska 
Mikołaj Grabowski
7 3036
Małgorzata Rudnicka 
Madryt
Sebastian Jankowski
Marek Stasiorczyk
Pudlarze
8 3037
Dominika Cienkowska
Wiera
Marcin Banaszkiewicz
Rafał Paprocki
ORŁY SOKOŁY
9 3038
Laura Jabłońska 
Lisa
Laura Jabłońska 
Laura Jabłońska 
Kobiety Lasu
10 3040
Julia Salamonska
Lucero
Mateusz Wasilewski
Kuba Mika
Stajnia Warmiga
11 3042
Magdalena Romanowicz 
Grand Amour 
Magdalena Romanowicz 
Magdalena Romanowicz 
Stajnia Grand Amour 
12 3043
Joanna Kamińska 
Bianco 
Kuba Zajac 
Jagoda Zajac 
Stajnia U Przyjaciół 
13 3044
Katarzyną Filipowicz 
Lira 
Sylwia Grochal
Mateusz Raczkowski
Stajnia u Przyjaciół 
14 3045
Laura Kownacka 
Indzi 
Agnieszka 
Patryk
Stajnia U Przyjaciół 
15 3046
Weronika Milewska 
Pacynka 
Krystian Paliszewski
Stajnia U Przyjaciół 
16 3047
Adrian Kamiński 
Huzar 
Krystian Cichewicz
Stajnia U Przyjaciół 
17 3048
Anna Zajączkowska 
Szogun
Ela 
Ania 
Stajnia U Przyjaciół 
18 3049
Laura Kornacka 
Indżi
Patryk Gruźliński
Agnieszka Doniek
Stajnia u przyjaciół 
19 3051
Rubasz
Szafir
Rubasz
Rubasz
N-Joy Horses 2
20 3053
Nella Pęśko
N-Joy
Łukasz Kudelski
Maria Suskiewicz
Nieszybcy, Niewściekli
21 3057
Patrycja Wiśniewska 
Cytrynka
Paweł Orłowski
Stajnia U Przyjaciół 
22 3060
Paulina Mokrogulska
Willy
Agnieszka Górska
Ewa Giergielewicz
KJ Podkowa Leśna
23 3063
Małgorzata Lisiecka
Brianz Kandy
Gobert Gregulski
Agnieszka Gregulska
24 3064
Maksymilian Trościanko
Praga ( Luna)
Andrzej Walas
Przemysław Stępień
Grupa Armata
25 3065
Renata Sumiła
Hasty
Paweł Sosnowski
Andrzej Kurek 
Profesjonalni Amatorzy 
26 3066
Zuzanna Stanczak 
Pikador 
Paweł Karasiewicz 
Artur Kopka 
Stajnia Perspektywa 
27 3067
Marta Gołda
Sanchez
Paweł Latkowski
Stajnia Perspektywa
28 3068
Marcin Olszewski 
Teske
Jarosław Ruciński
Stajnia Perspektywa
29 3069
Gabriela Marciniak
Majlo
Sylwia Befinger
Michal Marciniak
Stajnia Perspektywa
30 3070
Maria Rypulak 
Wiki
Julia Strupczewska
Pawel Bralewski
Stajnia Perspektywa
31 3071
Monika Łączkowska
Sprinter
Piotr Kościuczuk
Marcin Sieńkowski
Stajnia Perspektywa
32 3072
Amelia Smogorzewska 
Dotar
Marcin Jasiński
Marcin Jasiński
Stajnia Perspektywa
33 3073
Marta Kucman
Kandavu
Pawel Witkowski
Artur Sienkiewicz
Stajnia Perspektywa
34 3074
Anna Zajączkowska
Leonardo Vinci
Kuba Zajączkowski
Jagoda Zajączkowska
Stajnia Perspektywa
35 3075
Judyta Ostrowska
Dinema
Katarzyna Tryba
Maciej Woźniak
Stajnia Perspektywa
36 3076
Zuzanna Zakrzewska
Sami
Krzysztof Kołodziejczyk
Krzysztof Kołodziejczyk
Stajnia Perspektywa
37 3077
Alicja Skoroszewska 
First Fighter
Stajnia Perspektywa
38 3078
Milena Fabisiewicz
Witkacy
Stajnia Perspektywa
39 3079
Daria Bąk
Rusin
Nie mam pojęcia 
40 3080
Konrad Królikowski
41 3081
Adam Zalewski
Amina Bendada
Nasielsk Baszta Team
42 3082
Michał Laskowski 
43 3083
Monika Granecka
Busido
Artur Kluciński
Dziki Rudy Koń
44 3084
Robert Szal
45 3085
Adam Gollnik 
Daria Gollnik 
Nie mam pojęcia 
46 3086
Artur Luberacki 
47 3087
Julia Nowicka
Sandoria 
Lena Ragan
48 3088
Rafał Kotek
49 3089
Szymon Szczepanek
Daria Kobylińska 
Przystanek Paprotka
50 3090
Alicja Prusik
Nikodem Zych
Stajnia u Przyjaciół 
51 3091
Paweł Strzałek
Kacper Oleśkiewicz 
Stajnia u Przyjaciół 
52 3092
Ola Romanowicz 
Stajnia u Przyjaciół